Attendees

Registration List as of 08/15/2018
 

ASW 2018 Group Photo

 
 Last Name  First Name  Organization
 Ackerman  Andrew  Brookhaven National Laboratory
 Balanky  Marcus  SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
 Ball  Neil  Directed Light Inc.
 Bauer  Johannes  SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
 Belcher  Kenneth  Argonne National Laboratory
 Benmerrouche  Mo  Brookhaven National Laboratory
 Berkvens  Paul  ESRF
 Birch  Stuart  European Spallation Source
 Blaha  Jan  SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
 Bombard  John  ORNL - SNS
 Bong  Patrick  Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
 Borrego  Melvin  Los Alamos National Laboratory
 Bragg  Patrick  Idaho National Laboratory
 Camp  Raymond  Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
 Chang  Edmund  Argonne National Laboratory
 Chitra  Sunil  Brookhaven National Laboratory
 Cholakian  A. Egon  Harvard University / NIH
 Cirnigliaro  Peter  Brookhaven National Laboratory
 Coney  Linda  European Spallation Source ERIC
 Connolly  John  Argonne National Laboratory
 Corlett  John  Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
 Cossairt  J. Donald  Fermilab
 Cracco  Joseph  US Department of Energy
 Culp  Todd  Sandia National Laboratories
 Dewey  Steven  National Institute of Standards and Technology
 Donahue  Rick  LBL
 Ealy Jr  Gene K  Los Alamos National Laboratory
 Elam  Christi  ORNL - SNS
 Epps  Michael  US Department of Energy - Office of Science
 Erickson  Roger  SLAC
 Eriksson  Pia  Swedish Radiation Safety Authority
 Evans  Ian  SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
 Fagan  Lisa  Oak Ridge National Laboratory
 Fanning  Harry  Jefferson Lab
 Fike  Eric  Argonne National Laboratory
 Fish  Craig  Lawrence Livermore National Lab
 Ford  Ryan  SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
 Freeman  David  Oak Ridge National Laboratory
 Fries  Michael  Argonne National Laboratory
 Frisk  Peter  Swedish Radiation Safety Authority
 Galicia  Eric  Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
 Gentile  William  Los Alamos Field Office
 Graham  Shawn  US Department of Energy
 Gulley  Mark  Los Alamos National Laboratory
 Hammons  Lee  Brookhaven National Laboratory
 Harvey  Zachary  Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
 Higgins  William  Fermilab
 Hooda  Benny  Brookhaven National Laboratory
 Hopponen  Chad  Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
 Houck  John  Argonne Site Office
 Illa  Raymond  Spectra-Physics
 Ipe  Nisy Elizabeth  Shielding Design, Dosimetry & Radiation Protection
 Javier  François  European Spallation Source
 Johansson  Lena  European Spallation Source
 Johnson  Mike  Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
 Kowal  Jerry  Jefferson Lab
 Kozielski  Sigrid  European Spallation Source ERIC
 Lee  Richard  General Atomics
 Lee  Robert  Brookhaven National Laboratory / NSLS-II
 Lessard  Edward  Brookhaven National Laboratory
 Liang  Taiee  SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
 Lo  Shoua  Ultratech
 Lott  John  Sandia National Laboratories
 Makasyuk  Igor  SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
 Malo  Jessica  Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
 Mannion  Melissa  Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
 Mao  Phavantha  OptoSigma
 Marsh  Darren  SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
 Marshall  Elaine  Sandia National Laboratories
 May  Robert  Jefferson Lab
 McDaniel  Mike  SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
 McKenzie  Samuel  ORNL
 McNamara  Phil  ANL - APS
 Metcalf  Paul  Jefferson Lab
 Michaelides  Chrysostomos Tommy  ORNL - SNS
 Neveau  Rock  Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
 Nguyen  Van  Argonne National Laboratory
 Niemenski  Deborah  US Department of Energy
 Njoku  Edwin  U.S. Dept of Energy National Nuclear Security Administration
 Ozcan  Ibrahim  Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
 Padilla  Matthew  SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
 Piatek  James  US Department of Energy
 Picard  Yani  Canadian Nuclear Safety Commission
 Platfoot  Jacob  ORNL - SNS
 Popp  Dennis  Los Alamos National Laboratory
 Priestley  Terry  Los Alamos National Laboratory
 Prochazka  Petr  ELI Beamlines
 Quinn  Matthew  Fermilab
 Racky  Brunhilde  DESY
 Ratelle  Mike  SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
 Reyes  Susana  Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
 Rokni  Sayed SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
 Saldivar III  Jesse  SLAC Site Office / US Department of Energy
 Sandvig  Michael  Idaho National Laboratory
 Santana  Mario  SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
 Sawyer  Jeremy  SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
 Schaller  Ian  Argonne National Laboratory
 Seabury  John  SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
 Sims  Tracy  US Department of Energy
 Spence  Evan  Los Alamos National Laboratory
 Stiegler  Lori  Brookhaven National Laboratory
 Stirrup  Timothy  Parvati Consulting
 Tatum  Alan  Oak Ridge National Laboratory
 Tega  Melkie  US Department of Energy
 TenBrook  Warren  Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
 Tesch  Norbert  DESY
 Toth  Csaba  Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
 Tregub  Igor  US Department of Energy National Nuclear Security Administration / Livermore Field Office
 Trovati  Stefania  SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
 Valdivia  Luis  Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
 Van Hoover  Zoe  SLAC
 Waldeck  Johan  European Spallation Source
 Welch  Keith  Jefferson Lab
 Wenholz  Scott  US Department of Energy
 Woodford  John  Argonne National Laboratory
 Woods  Mike  SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
 Xiao  Shanjie  SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
 Zeman  Rachel  US Department of Energy